preloader-matrix

encontre uma célula

Buscar:

Exibindo 0 células
ADULTOS (Masculina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Aeroporto Rua Ary Mareto, 408-casa Cido Quinta 20:00
Aeroporto Estrada Municipal Airton Senna, 550 Luis Fernando Quinta 20:00
Altino Arantes R. dos Rouxinóis, 408 Moises Quarta 20:00
Alvorada R. Antonio Luis Lombardi, 234 Alex Santos Quinta 20:00
Anselmo Testa R. Luiz Pires da Cruz, 50 Tiago Quinta 20:00
Castelo Rua: José Garibaldi, 99 Robinson Sábado 15:00
Cohab Waldemar Guiçarde, 48-Chacara Joia Jonas Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Fortunato Lorenzetti, 135-Casa Fabiano Ricardo Quinta 20:00
Dom Romeu Alberti r. Miguel Ticotostes, 251 Sergio Quinta 20:00
Francisco Pupim R. Luis Francisco Pupim, 180 Rafael Luiz Quinta 20:00
Francisco Pupim Rua Celso Manfred, 25 Rodrigo silva Quinta 20:00
Jardim Alvorada R: Augusto Dimas, 08 Rodrigo Gomes Quarta 10:00
Jardim Elena Rua Evaristo Ayres de Sousa, 75 Adriano Quinta 20:00
Jardim Elena Rua: João Antônio Biagi, 77 Isique Quinta 20:00
Jardim Veneza Rua: João Lança, 21 Luciano Segunda 7:30
Jd das Flores Rua Zeferino Mazarão, 34 Eugênio Sábado 18:00
Jd Elena Rua Celso Cleto, 475 Rafael Rezende Quarta 10:00
Joaquim Marinheiro Rua: Travessa Antônio Barbeiro Filho, 01-bloco A apto 32B Teréa 20:15
Mariana III Rua Benedito Machado de Oliveira, 140 Ricardo M. Quinta 20:00
Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora Rua: Antonio Delcides, 90 Claudemir Quinta 20:00
Portal da Cachoeira R. João Roberto do Nascimento, 140 Marcio Quinta 20:00
Riachuelo Avenida Moacir Dias de Morais, 1194-Casa Danilo Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Avenida dos Bem-te-vis, 560 João Soffiatti Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua Doutor Jesus Brasilio Tambellini, 490 José Araújo Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua José Martins de Barros, 465 Leandro Quinta 20:00
Santa terezinha R Pedro Baldochi, 187 Romário Quinta 20:00
Santo Antônio Rua Euzébio Valentini, 103-Casa Sidnei Quinta 20:00
São Carlos Rua Ary Zanela, 620 Fabiano Marchiori Quinta 20:00
Sao Gabriel R. Pergentino Pereira, 2976 Gabriel Quinta 20:00
sao jose rua bruno coraucci, 14 Eduardo Quinta 20:00
Semiele Rua Sebastião Alves da Costa, 120 Israel Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria Rua: Stelio Machado Loureiro, 323 Devanir Quarta 20:00
Vila Maria Rua Jose Augusto Fernandes, 796 Helvis Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria Rua Benjamin Constant, 791 Xandy Quinta 20:00
ADULTOS (Feminina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Adolfo Penholato R: Felipe Caram, 396 Edilza Quinta 19:00
Aeroporto Rua Ary Maretto, 190 Fabiana Quinta 20:00
Aeroporto Rua Benedito Machado de Oliveira, 250 Regiane/Beato Quarta 20:00
Aeroporto Rua Alfredo Leitão, 77 Renata Quinta 20:00
Aeroporto Rua Ary Mareto, 95-Jardim Mariana Rosana Segunda 07:30
Aeroporto Rua Plínio Girardi, 269-Casa Solange Quinta 20:00
Alvorada Rua: Hélio Buraneli, 97 Quinta 20:00
Alvorada Paulo Gonini, 128 Gabrielle Quarta 20:00
Alvorada Antônio Luís Lombardi, 234 Jaqueline Quinta 20:00
Anselmo Testa Rua Luis Pires da Cruz, 372-Casa Camila Quinta 20:00
Antonio Romagnolli R: Fortunato Lorenzetti, 135 Ana Vanes Quinta 20:00
Araras Rua Paraná, 1136 Liliane C. Quinta 20:00
Auxiliadora r. Antonio Delcides, 70 Carminha Quinta 20:00
Auxiliadora Rua Euzébio Valentini, 103 Vânia Quarta 19:30
Bancarios R. Jose Martins de Barros, 465 Mari Quarta 20:00
Castelo R. José Garibalde, 99 Fernanda Cruz Quinta 20:00
Castelo Rua José Augusto Fernandes, 265 Gislaine Quinta 20:00
Castelo Avenida Germano Moreira, 58 Maria Quinta 20:00
Castelo Rua Germano Moreira, 38 Suza Quarta 20:00
Central Park Av. Dr. Egas Muniz, 104 Natane Fattibello Quinta 20:00
Centro R; Celso Garrcia, 857-Casa Renovo Monique Quinta 20:00
Chagas Fazenda Santa Marina, 000-Zona rural Jessica Quinta 20:00
Claret Dal Picolo Rua Mário Vicentini, 80 Quinta 20:00
Claret Dal Picolo Rua: José Moroti, 159 Quinta 20:00
Coab Rua: Maestro Alberto Perrone, 65 Carolina Martins Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Sebastião Manoel de Souza, 208 Elaine Ferreira Quarta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Sebastião Manoel de Souza, 208 Elaine Martins Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Zeferino Mazarão, 34-Jardim das Flores Helenice Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Sebastião Manoel de Souza, 171 Jaqueline Quinta 15:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Doutor José Ignácio Neto, 284- Casa Jessica Dedemo Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Doutor José Ignácio Neto, 552-Residência Juliana Piza Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Waldemir Bercieli, 134-Casa Lilia Quinta 20:00
Davi Rodrigues R. Plinio Ramos Viana, 320 Sandra Quinta 20:00
Dom Romeu Rua: Miguel Ticotostes, 251 Ines Quinta 20:00
Francisco Pupim Rua: Itamar Pereira Lima, 258 Nádia Quinta 20:00
Francisco Pupim R. Celso Manfred, 94 Rafaela Quinta 20:30
Jardim Bela Vista Travessa Andreia Martins de Moura, 31 Ana Paula Quinta 20:00
Jardim Canadá Rua: Rinaldo Pesente, 159 Camila B Quarta 20:00
Jardim Ipê Rua Cleusa Aparecida Rodrigues Carneiro, 69 Fabi Quinta 20:00
Jardim Mariana 3 Rua Benedito Machado de Oliveira, 21 Bruna Quinta 20:00
Jardim Virginia Rua: José Tércio Costa, 287 Karina Quinta 20:30
Jd Anselmo Testa Marcelo Girarde, 80 Quarta 15:00
Jd Elena Rua Celso Cleto, 486 Neide Quinta 20:00
Jd. Cana Verde r. Antonio Fernandes Videira, 159 Elaine Quinta 20:00
Jd. dos Ipes R. Lino Stela ( Barracão Priscila), 49 Priscila Canhete Quinta 20:00
Jd. Mariana II R. Durval Ribeiro Machado Neto, 165 Maitê Quinta 20:00
Morada do Verde Av. Paulo Pegrucci,, 420 Fernanda Quinta 20:00
Morada do Verde R. Antonia Fernandes Agnesisi, 641 Gislaine Marilia Quinta 20:00
Nova Alvorada Av Dos Pupins, 975 Daniela Quarta 17:00
Portal da Cachoeira Herminia Cadamuro Bernardo, 09 Juliana Rubini Quinta 20:00
Portal da Cachoeira Rua: Ernesto Guiçardi, 223 Lu Gianoni Quinta 20:00
Riachuelo Avenida Moacir Dias de Morais, 1194 Aracy Quinta 20:00
Riachuelo Rua Julio Mesquita, 666 Mariana Carvalho Quarta 20:15
Santa Cruz Rua Nelson Covas, 587 Daisy Quinta 15:00
Santa Cruz Rua Eduardo Furlani, 265 Elaine Bessa Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua José Teixeira Sobrinho, 523 Marriellen Quinta 14:00
Santa Cruz Avenida Vereador Antonio Zanta, 76 Sirlei Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua João Solane, 298 Taciana Quinta 20:00
Santa Luzia Av. Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 489 Jessica Campos Quinta 20:00
Santo Antônio Rua Sebastião Alves de Oliveira, 407 Cleide Quarta 20:00
Santo Antônio Rua Sebastião Alves de Oliveira, 407 Cleidinha Quarta 9:00
São Carlos R. Antonio Saltarelli, 240 Naiara Quarta 20:00
São Gabriel Av. Waldemar Silva, 688 Quinta 20:00
São Gabriel R. Waldemar Silva, 448 Maria Suffiatti Quinta 20:00
semiele R. João Roberto da SIlva, 334 Claudineia Quinta 20:00
Simara Rua: Dos Imigrantes, 86 Tamara Quinta 20:00
Valenciano Rua: Alcemiro Saltarelli, 79 Ana Quinta 20:00
Vila Lidia Rua: Arthur Lopes de Oliveira, 1511 Leticia Segunda 13:30
Vila Lidia R: Arthur Lopes de Oliveira, 1823 Nizete Quinta 20:00
Vila lidia R: dos anturios, 43 Silvana Quinta 14:30
Vila Maria R: Doutor Reboucas, 627 Cris Oliveira Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria Rua: Senador Feijó, 291-fundos Cyntia Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria Rua Benjamin Constant, 791 Marilene Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria Rua José Jorge, 99 Renata Q Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria Rua Jose Jorge, 109 Rosa M Quinta 20:30
Vila Maria R. José Augusto Fernandes, 538 Sandra Quinta 20:00
ADULTOS (Mista)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Auxiliadora Rua Euzébio Valentini, 124 Quinta 20:00
Jd Elena Rua Celso Cleto, 475 Rafael/Adriana Quinta 20:00
Jd São Carlos Rua João Solane, 635 Rodrigo Mazaron/Vanessa Mazaron Quinta 20:00
Jd. Colorado r. Venício Faggioni, 189 George/Bruna Melo Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua Osvaldo Dalpino, 162 José/Joana Quinta 20:00
São Gabriel R: João Batista Ângulo Filho, 304 Karina Puga/Fábio Quarta 20:00
JOVENS (Masculina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Araras Rua José Pupin, 62 Gui Quinta 20:30
Centro Travessa Itororó, 98 Jefferson Sábado 15:00
Dom Romeu R. Olimpio Bueno, 102 Henrique Quinta 20:30
Jd. Veneza Rua Jesus Russo, 160 Diego Correa Quinta 20:00
Joaquim Marinheiro R. Aymore Celso Pereira, 156 Breno Quarta 19:30
Santa Efigenia Rua Yolanda Zanetti M. Solimani, 214 Igor Sábado 16:00
Santa Efigenia Rua Yolanda Zanetti M. Solimani, 214 Igor Quarta 19:30
Vila Maria R: José Jorge, 119 Murilo Quinta 20:00
JOVENS (Feminina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Castelo Rua Dom Bosco, 327-H Kitnet Thaís Lopes Quinta 20:00
Centro Rua: Coronel Joaquim Rosa, 564 Thais Sábado 18:00
Francisco Pupim R: Luiz Tassinari, 305 Larissa Quinta 20:00
Jd. Elisa Rua Paulo Corrêa, 211 Pamela Quinta 20:00
Jd. São Carlos Rua João Solane, 285 Bruna Barros Sábado 10:30
Joaquim Marinheiro Rua Aymoré Celso Pereira, 156 Lois Quinta 19:30
Jradim Mariana R. Ary Maretto, 408-Rua Graciela Sábado 15:30
Vila Maria Rua José Jorge, 119 Marina Quinta 20:00
ADOLESCENTES (Masculina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Centro Rua: Coronel Joaquim Rosa, 544-Igreja Lagoinha Icaro Quinta 20:00
Francisco Pupim Rua Oswaldo Barbieri, 57 Davi Quinta 20:00
Jardim Mariana Rua Benedito Machado de Oliveira, 140 Osmar Quarta 20:00
ADOLESCENTES (Feminina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Centro Rua: Celso Cleto, 857 Maria Eduarda Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Sebastião Manoel de Souza, 218 Joice Cristina Quarta 20:00
PRÉ-ADOLESCENTES (Masculina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Centro R: Cel. Joaquim Rosa, 564-Igreja Lagoinha Alexandre Quarta 20:00
PRÉ-ADOLESCENTES (Feminina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Centro Rua: Celso Garcia, 857 Natalia Quinta 20:00
Centro Celso Garcia, 857 Poliana Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua Luiz Papini, 60 Elaine Quarta 20:00
CRIANÇAS (Masculina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Centro Rua: Coronel Joaquim Rosa, 574 Juliana Quinta 20:00
CRIANÇAS (Feminina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Centro R. Coronel Joaquim Rosa, -8 e 9 anos Lucélia Quinta 20:00
CRIANÇAS (Mista)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Centro Rua: Coronel Joaquim Rosa, 574 Lidiane Quinta 20:00
Centro R. Coronel Joaquim Rosa, 564/574-8 a 9 anos Marilia Quinta 20:00
Centro R. Coronel Joaquim Rosa, 574-11 á 12 anos Selma/Não Quinta 20:00

Nossa localização